Copa Juvenil LLF: Difference between revisions
From Luchawiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "== Results == === 2008 === This tournament was held on May 23, 2008 in Arena Femenil. {{8TeamBracket | RD1-team1='''La Bandida''' | RD1-score1='''W''' | RD1-te..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|border=1 align="right" | |||
|'''Date''' | |||
|'''Wrestler''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[2008]].[[05.23]] | |||
|[[Angelica]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[2009]].[[05.08]] | |||
|[[La Bandida]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[2010]].[[07.16]] | |||
|[[Dark Fantasy]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[2011]].[[05.20]] | |||
|[[Lady Puma]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[2012]].[[07.20]] | |||
|[[Lady Jaguar]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[2013]].[[07.19]] | |||
|[[Lady Flamer]] | |||
|} | |||
== Results == | == Results == | ||
=== 2008 === | === 2008 === | ||
Revision as of 16:40, 25 November 2013
| Date | Wrestler |
| 2008.05.23 | Angelica |
| 2009.05.08 | La Bandida |
| 2010.07.16 | Dark Fantasy |
| 2011.05.20 | Lady Puma |
| 2012.07.20 | Lady Jaguar |
| 2013.07.19 | Lady Flamer |
Results
2008
This tournament was held on May 23, 2008 in Arena Femenil.
| Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Finals | |||||||||||
| La Bandida | W | ||||||||||||
| La Venadita | |||||||||||||
| La Bandida | W | ||||||||||||
| Perla Negra | |||||||||||||
| Dama de Hierro | |||||||||||||
| Perla Negra | W | ||||||||||||
| La Bandida | |||||||||||||
| Angelica | W | ||||||||||||
| La Rebelde | |||||||||||||
| Lady Puma | W | ||||||||||||
| Lady Puma | |||||||||||||
| Angelica | W | ||||||||||||
| Angelica | W | ||||||||||||
| La Bombon | |||||||||||||
2009
This tournament was held on May 8, 2009 in Arena Femenil.
| Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Finals | |||||||||||
| Dark Fantasy | W | ||||||||||||
| La Rebelde | |||||||||||||
| Dark Fantasy | |||||||||||||
| Angelica | W | ||||||||||||
| Angelica | W | ||||||||||||
| La Emperadora | |||||||||||||
| Angelica | |||||||||||||
| La Bandida | W | ||||||||||||
| La Bandida | W | ||||||||||||
| Lady Puma | |||||||||||||
| La Bandida | W | ||||||||||||
| Perla Negra | |||||||||||||
| (bye) | [1] | ||||||||||||
| Perla Negra | W | ||||||||||||
2010
This tournament was held on July 16, 2010 in Arena Femenil.
| Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Finals | |||||||||||
| La Bandida | W | ||||||||||||
| Nahomi | |||||||||||||
| La Bandida | |||||||||||||
| Dark Fantasy | W | ||||||||||||
| Dama de Hierro | |||||||||||||
| Dark Fantasy | W | ||||||||||||
| Dark Fantasy | W | ||||||||||||
| Angelica | [2] | ||||||||||||
| Hija de Karonte | [3] | ||||||||||||
| Perla Negra | NC | ||||||||||||
| Angelica | W | ||||||||||||
| Angelica | W | ||||||||||||
| Hailey Hatred | |||||||||||||
2011
This tournament was held on May 20, 2011 in Arena Femenil.
| Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Finals | |||||||||||
| Angelica | W | ||||||||||||
| Nahomi | |||||||||||||
| Angelica | |||||||||||||
| Hija de Karonte | W | ||||||||||||
| Baby Puma | |||||||||||||
| Hija de Karonte | W | ||||||||||||
| Hija de Karonte | |||||||||||||
| Lady Puma | W | ||||||||||||
| Dama de Hierro | |||||||||||||
| Lady Puma | W | ||||||||||||
| Lady Puma | W | ||||||||||||
| Dark Fantasy | |||||||||||||
| Dark Fantasy | W | ||||||||||||
| Princesa Maya | |||||||||||||
2012
This tournament was held on July 20, 2012 in Arena Femenil.
| Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Finals | |||||||||||
| Dark Fantasy | W | ||||||||||||
| La Rockera | |||||||||||||
| Dark Fantasy | |||||||||||||
| Lady Maravilla | W | ||||||||||||
| Angelica | |||||||||||||
| Lady Maravilla | W | ||||||||||||
| Lady Maravilla | |||||||||||||
| Lady Jaguar | W | ||||||||||||
| La Magnifica | |||||||||||||
| Lady Jaguar | W | ||||||||||||
| Lady Jaguar | W | ||||||||||||
| Krystal | |||||||||||||
| La Bandida | |||||||||||||
| Krystal | W | ||||||||||||
2013
This tournament was held on July 19, 2013 in Arena Femenil.
| Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Finals | |||||||||||
| Estrella de Fuego | |||||||||||||
| Lady Flamer | W | ||||||||||||
| Lady Flamer | W | ||||||||||||
| Shekinah | |||||||||||||
| Katary | |||||||||||||
| Shekinah | W | ||||||||||||
| Lady Flamer | W | ||||||||||||
| Lady Jaguar | |||||||||||||
| Lady Jaguar | W | ||||||||||||
| Tsunami | |||||||||||||
| Lady Jaguar | W | ||||||||||||
| Angelica | |||||||||||||
| (bye) | |||||||||||||
| Angelica | W | ||||||||||||
References
- ↑ Perla Negra advanced direct to semifinals as the reigning LLF Junior Champion.
- ↑ Three Way Match between Angelica, Dark Fantasy, and La Bandida. La Bandida was the first eliminated.
- ↑ Hija de Karonte and Perla Negra went in a No Contest. Both were eliminated.