Template:CMLLTitleBox: Difference between revisions

From Luchawiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Latin915 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(47 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
! style="background-color:#CC9966"|[[CMLL|Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre]] Championships
! style="background-color:#CC9966"|[[CMLL|Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre]] Championships
|-  
|-  
|'''[[CMLL]]''': ''[[CMLL World Mini Estrella Championship|Mini]]'': '''[[Shockercito]]''' ''[[CMLL World Super Lightweight Championship|Super Light]]'': '''vacant'''<br /> ''[[CMLL World Welterweight Championship|Welter]]'': '''[[Titán]]''' • ''[[CMLL World Middleweight Championship|Middle]]'': '''[[El Cuatrero]]'''<br />''[[CMLL World Light Heavyweight Championship|Light Heavy]]'': '''[[Niebla Roja]]''' • ''[[CMLL World Heavyweight Championship|Heavy]]'': '''[[Ultimo Guerrero]]'''<br /> ''[[CMLL World Tag Team Championship|Tag]]'': '''[[Mistico II|Mistico]] & [[Caristico]]''' • ''[[CMLL World Women's Championship|Women]]'': '''[[Marcela]]'''<br /> ''[[CMLL World Trios Championship|Trios]]'': '''[[Guerreros Laguneros|Los Guerreros Laguneros]] ([[Ultimo Guerrero]], [[Gran Guerrero]] & [[Euforia]])'''
|'''[[CMLL]]''': ''[[CMLL World Micro Championship|Micro]]'': '''[[KeMalito]]''' • ''[[CMLL World Mini Estrella Championship|Mini]]'': '''[[Angelito (CMLL)|Angelito]]''' <br /> ''[[CMLL World Super Lightweight Championship|Super Light]]'': '''[[Stigma]]''' ''[[CMLL World Welterweight Championship|Welter]]'': '''[[Titán]]''' • ''[[CMLL World Middleweight Championship|Middle]]'': '''[[Templario]]'''<br />''[[CMLL World Light Heavyweight Championship|Light Heavy]]'': '''[[Mistico]]''' • ''[[CMLL World Heavyweight Championship|Heavy]]'': '''[[Claudio Castagnoli]]'''<br /> ''[[CMLL World Tag Team Championship|Tag]]'': '''[[Ángel de Oro]] & [[Niebla Roja]]''' • ''[[CMLL World Trios Championship|Trios]]'': '''([[Mistico]], [[Máscara Dorada 2.0|Mascara Dorada]], [[Neon (CMLL,2022)|Neon]])'''<br /> ''[[CMLL World Women's Championship|Women]]'': '''[[Mercedes Moné]]''' • ''[[CMLL World Women's Tag Team|Women's Tag]]'': '''[[Jarochita|La Jarochita]] & [[Lluvia]]'''<br />
|-
|-
|'''[[NWA World Historic Championships|NWA WH]]''': ''[[NWA World Historic Welterweight Championship|Welter]]'': '''[[Volador Jr.]]''' • ''[[NWA World Historic Middleweight Championship|Middle]]'': '''[[Carístico]]''' • ''[[NWA World Historic Light Heavyweight Championship|Light Heavy]]'': '''[[Stuka Jr.]]'''
|'''[[NWA World Historic Championships|Historic]]''': ''[[NWA World Historic Welterweight Championship|Welter]]'': '''[[Máscara Dorada 2.0|Mascara Dorada]]''' • ''[[NWA World Historic Middleweight Championship|Middle]]'': '''[[Flip Gordon]]''' • ''[[NWA World Historic Light Heavyweight Championship|Light Heavy]]'': '''[[Atlantis Jr.]]'''
|-
|-
|'''National''': ''[[Mexican National Lightweight Championship|Light]]'': '''[[Electrico]]''' • ''[[Mexican National Welterweight Championship|Welter]]'': '''[[Soberano Jr.]]''' • ''[[Mexican National Light Heavyweight Championship|Light Heavy]]'': '''[[Bárbaro Cavernario]]'''<br /> ''[[Mexican National Heavyweight Championship|Heavy]]'': '''[[El Terrible]]''' • ''[[Mexican National Women's Championship|Women]]'': '''[[La Metálica]]'''<br /> ''[[Mexican National Tag Team Championship|Tag]]'' (<span class=wchamp>[[Atlantis Jr.]] & [[Flyer]]</span>) • ''[[Mexican National Women's Tag Team Championship|Women's Tag]]''<br /> ''[[Mexican National Trios Championship|Trios]]'': '''[[La Familia Dinamita|Nueva Generacion Dinamita]] ([[Sanson (II)|Sansón]], [[Cuatrero]] & [[Forastero]])'''
|'''[[Mexican National|National]]''': ''[[Mexican National Lightweight Championship|Light]]'': '''[[Rayo Metalico]]''' • ''[[Mexican National Welterweight Championship|Welter]]'': '''[[Magia Blanca]]''' • ''[[Mexican National Middleweight Championship|Middle]]'': '''[[Guerrero Maya Jr.]]'''<br /> ''[[Mexican National Light Heavyweight Championship|Light Heavy]]'': '''[[Esfinge (Guadalajara)|Esfinge]]''' • ''[[Mexican National Heavyweight Championship|Heavy]]'': '''[[Akuma (2012)|Akuma]]'''<br /> ''[[Mexican National Tag Team Championship|Tag]]'': '''[[Los Depredadores]] ([[Magnus]] & [[Rugido]])''' • ''[[Mexican National Trios Championship|Trios]]'': '''[[Felino Jr.]], [[Hijo De Stuka Jr.]], [[Hijo del Impostor|El Cobarde]]'''<br /> ''[[Mexican National Women's Championship|Women]]'': '''[[India Sioux]]''' • ''[[Mexican National Women's Tag Team Championship|Women's Tag]]'': '''[[Skadi]] & [[Kira (CMLL)|Kira]]'''<br />
|-
|-
|'''Tournaments''': ''[[Leyenda de Azul#2017|Leyenda de Azul]]'': '''[[Rush]]'''<br /> ''[[Leyenda de Plata#2017|Leyenda de Plata]]:'' '''[[Volador Jr.]]''' ''[[CMLL Universal Tournament#2019|Universal]]'': '''[[Terrible]]'''<br /> ''[[Pequeño Reyes del Aire#2014|Pequeño Reyes del Aire]]'': '''[[Shockercito]]''' • ''[[Reyes del Aire#2019|Reyes del Aire]]'': '''[[Titán]]'''<br />''[[Gran Alternativa#2018|Gran Alternativa]]'': '''[[Flyer]] & [[Volador Jr.]]'''<br /> ''[[En Busca de un Ídolo#2015|En Busca de un Ídolo]]'': '''[[Boby Zavala]]''' • ''[[La Copa Jr.]]'': '''[[Soberano Jr.]]''' <BR>''[[CMLL Parejas Increíbles Tournament#2019|Parejas Increíbles]]'': '''[[Barbaro Cavernario]] & [[Titan]]'''
|'''[[Template:GDLInfoBox|Occidente]]''': ''[[Occidente Middleweight Championship|Middle]]'': '''[[Zandokan Jr.]]'''<br /> ''[[Occidente Heavyweight Championship|Heavy]]'': '''[[Bestia Negra (Jalisco, 2021)|Bestia Negra]]'''<br /> ''[[Occidente Tag Team Championship|Tag]]'': '''[[Dulce Gardenia]] & [[La Fashion (Chihuahua)|La Fashion]]''' ''[[Occidente Trios Championship|Trios]]'': '''[[Furia Roja (Guadalajara)|Furia Roja]], [[Guerrero De La Muerte (2015)|Guerrero de la Muerte]], [[Rafaga]]'''<br /> ''[[Occidente Women's Championship|Women]]'': '''[[Lluvia]]''' • ''[[Occidente Women's Tag Team Championship|Women's Tag]]'': '''[[Dark Silueta]] & [[Zeuxis]]'''<br />
 
|-
|-
|'''[[REINA]]''': ''[[CMLL-REINA International Junior Championship|CMLL-REINA Intl Junior]]'': '''[[Kaho Kobayashi]]''' • ''[[CMLL-REINA International Championship|CMLL-REINA Intl]]'': '''[[Zeuxis]]''' • ''[[REINA World Tag Team Championship|CMLL-REINA Tag Team]]'': '''Vacant'''
|'''Misc''': ''[[CMLL Arena Coliseo Tag Team Championship|Arena Coliseo Tag]]'': '''[[El Hijo del Villano III]] & [[Villano III Jr.]]''' • ''[[CMLL Japan Women's Championship|Japan Women's]]'': '''[[Hazuki]]'''
 
|-
|-
|'''[[Distrito Federal Box Y Lucha Commission|DF]]''': ''[[Distrito Federal Lightweight Championship|Light]]'': '''[[Astral]]''' • ''[[Distrito Federal Welterweight Championship|Welter]]'': '''[[Sensei]]''' • ''[[Distrito Federal Middleweight Championship|Middle]]'': '''[[Hijo del Signo]]'''
|'''Men's Tournaments''': ''[[Leyenda de Plata]]:'' '''[[Neon (CMLL,2022)|Neon]]''' • ''[[Leyenda de Azul]]'': '''[[Barbaro Cavernario]]''' • ''[[CMLL Universal Tournament|Universal]]'': '''[[Titan]]'''<br />''[[Gran Prix]]'': '''[[Mistico]]''' • ''[[Reyes del Aire]]'': '''[[Neon (CMLL,2022)|Neon]]''' • ''[[La Copa Jr.]]'': '''[[Zandokan Jr.]]'''<br />''[[Gran Alternativa]]'': '''[[Templario]] & [[Legendario]]''' • ''[[CMLL Parejas Increíbles Tournament|Parejas Increíbles]]'': '''[[Máscara Dorada 2.0|Mascara Dorada]] & [[Rocky Romero]]'''<br />''[[CMLL Copa Dinastías|Copa Dinastías]]'': '''[[Atlantis]]''' & '''[[Atlantis Jr.]]''' • ''[[Copa Independencia]]'': '''[[Templario]]''' & '''[[Titan]]''' • ''[[Torneo de Escuelas]]'': '''[[CMLL Mexico City Training School|Team CDMX]]'''<br />''[[Rey del Inframundo]]'': '''[[Guerrero Maya Jr.]]''' • ''[[Campeonato Embajador de los Ninos|Embajador de los Ninos]]'': '''[[Futuro (2019)|Futuro]]''' • ''[[Campeonato Barroco de la Arena Puebla|Barroco de la Arena Puebla]]'': '''[[Blue Shark]]'''<br />
|-
|-
|'''[[Template:GDLInfoBox|Occidente]]''': ''[[Occidente Welterweight Championship|Welter]]'': '''[[Explosivo (Guadalajara)|Explosivo]]''' • ''[[Occidente Middleweight Championship|Middle]]'': '''[[Difunto]]'''<br /> ''[[Occidente Light Heavyweight Championship|Light Heavy]]'': '''[[Esfinge (Guadalajara)|Esfinge]]''' • ''[[Occidente Heavyweight Championship|Heavy]]'': '''[[Star Black]]'''<br /> ''[[Occidente Tag Team Championship|Tag]]'': '''[[Gran Kenut]] & [[León Blanco]]'''<br />  ''[[Occidente Trios Championship|Trios]]'': '''[[La Familia Dinamita|Nueva Generacion Dinamita]] ([[Sanson (II)|Sansón]], [[Cuatrero]] & [[Forastero]])'''
|'''Women's Tournaments''': ''[[CMLL Universal Women's Championship|Universal de Amazonas]]'': '''[[India Sioux]]''' • ''[[Grand Prix de Amazonas]]'': '''[[Persephone]]'''<br />''[[Copa Irma Gonzalez]]'': '''[[Dark Silueta]]''' ''[[Copa Mujeres Revolucionarias]]'': '''[[Olympia]]'''
 
|-
|-
|'''Misc''': ''[[CMLL Arena Coliseo Tag Team Championship|Arena Coliseo Tag]]'': '''[[Esfinge (Guadalajara)|Esfinge]] & [[Tritón (CMLL)|Tritón]]'''
|'''Inactive'''
|-
[[Copa de Arena Mexico Tournament]]
|''Defunct''[[Copa de Arena Mexico Tournament]]<br />[[CMLL Japan Tag Team Championship|Japan Tag]] • [[CMLL Japan Women's Championship|Japan Women's]]
<BR>[[Pequeño Reyes del Aire]] • [[En Busca de un Ídolo]]<BR>[[CMLL Nuevos Valores Tournament|Nuevos Valores]] • [[CMLL Sangre Nueva Tournament|Sangre Nueva]]<BR>
[[Copa Herdez]] • [[CMLL Japan Tag Team Championship|Japan Tag]]<BR>
[[Distrito Federal Box Y Lucha Commission|DF]]: ''[[Distrito Federal Lightweight Championship|Light]]'' • ''[[Distrito Federal Welterweight Championship|Welter]]'' ''[[Distrito Federal Middleweight Championship|Middle]]''
<BR>[[CMLL-REINA]]: ''[[CMLL-REINA International Junior Championship|Intl Junior]]'' • ''[[CMLL-REINA International Championship|Intl]]'' ''[[REINA World Tag Team Championship|Tag Team]]''
<BR>[[Template:GDLInfoBox|Occidente]]:  ''[[Occidente Lightweight Championship|Light]]'' ''[[Occidente Welterweight Championship|Welter]]'' • ''[[Occidente Light Heavyweight Championship|Light Heavy]]''
|}
|}
<noinclude>
<noinclude>
[[Category:Info Bars]]
[[Category:Info Bars]]
</noinclude>
</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 06:21, 2 December 2025

Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre Championships
CMLL: Micro: KeMalitoMini: Angelito
Super Light: StigmaWelter: TitánMiddle: Templario
Light Heavy: MisticoHeavy: Claudio Castagnoli
Tag: Ángel de Oro & Niebla RojaTrios: (Mistico, Mascara Dorada, Neon)
Women: Mercedes MonéWomen's Tag: La Jarochita & Lluvia
Historic: Welter: Mascara DoradaMiddle: Flip GordonLight Heavy: Atlantis Jr.
National: Light: Rayo MetalicoWelter: Magia BlancaMiddle: Guerrero Maya Jr.
Light Heavy: EsfingeHeavy: Akuma
Tag: Los Depredadores (Magnus & Rugido)Trios: Felino Jr., Hijo De Stuka Jr., El Cobarde
Women: India SiouxWomen's Tag: Skadi & Kira
Occidente: Middle: Zandokan Jr.
Heavy: Bestia Negra
Tag: Dulce Gardenia & La FashionTrios: Furia Roja, Guerrero de la Muerte, Rafaga
Women: LluviaWomen's Tag: Dark Silueta & Zeuxis
Misc: Arena Coliseo Tag: El Hijo del Villano III & Villano III Jr.Japan Women's: Hazuki
Men's Tournaments: Leyenda de Plata: NeonLeyenda de Azul: Barbaro CavernarioUniversal: Titan
Gran Prix: MisticoReyes del Aire: NeonLa Copa Jr.: Zandokan Jr.
Gran Alternativa: Templario & LegendarioParejas Increíbles: Mascara Dorada & Rocky Romero
Copa Dinastías: Atlantis & Atlantis Jr.Copa Independencia: Templario & TitanTorneo de Escuelas: Team CDMX
Rey del Inframundo: Guerrero Maya Jr.Embajador de los Ninos: FuturoBarroco de la Arena Puebla: Blue Shark
Women's Tournaments: Universal de Amazonas: India SiouxGrand Prix de Amazonas: Persephone
Copa Irma Gonzalez: Dark SiluetaCopa Mujeres Revolucionarias: Olympia
Inactive

Copa de Arena Mexico Tournament
Pequeño Reyes del AireEn Busca de un Ídolo
Nuevos ValoresSangre Nueva
Copa HerdezJapan Tag
DF: LightWelterMiddle
CMLL-REINA: Intl JuniorIntlTag Team
Occidente: LightWelterLight Heavy