Template:NacionalistaTitleBox: Difference between revisions
From Luchawiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{| class="globalWrapper" style="margin:0.5em auto; background-color:gold; text-align:center; clear:both; width:100%; font-size:8pt; cell-padding: 0;" ! style="background-colo...") |
No edit summary |
||
(34 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! style="background-color:silver"|[[Empresa Arena Nacionalista]] | ! style="background-color:silver"|[[Empresa Arena Nacionalista]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Promoter''': [[Príncipe Negro (Baja California)|Príncipe Negro]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Arena Champions''': ''[[Arena Nacionalista Championship|Nacionalista]]'' ([[Aeroboy]]), ''[[Reyes Del Aire Championship|Rey del Aire]]'' ([[Ryan Kidd]]), ''[[Arena Nacionalista Reyna de Reynas Championship|Women's]]'' ([[Aira]]) | |||
|- | |||
| '''Baja California Champions''': ''[[Baja California Women's Championship|Women's]]'' (Vacant), ''[[Baja California Lightweight Championship|Lightweight]]'' ([[Alas de Oro Jr.]]), ''[[Baja California Welterweight Championship|Welterweight]]'' ([[Genio Del Aire]]), ''[[Baja California Middleweight Championship|Middleweight]]'' (Vacant), ''[[Baja California Extreme Championship|Extreme]]'' ([[Voltron]]) | |||
|- | |||
|Inactive: Lightheavyweight, Heavyweight, Tag Team, Trios, Junior Tag Team | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pacific Coast Champions''': ''[[Costa del Pacífico Supreme Championship|Supreme]]'': ([[Centurión (Mexicali)|Centurión]]), [[Pacific Coast Tag Team Championship|Tag Team]] ([[Humilde]] & [[Humilde Jr.]]) | |||
|- | |||
|'''Foreign Titles''': ''[[Intercontinental Heavyweight Championship|IC Heavyweight]]'' ([[Guerrero Rojo]]), [[International Women's Championship|International]]'': ([[Princesa Hernández]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:46, 14 January 2024
Empresa Arena Nacionalista |
---|
Promoter: Príncipe Negro |
Arena Champions: Nacionalista (Aeroboy), Rey del Aire (Ryan Kidd), Women's (Aira) |
Baja California Champions: Women's (Vacant), Lightweight (Alas de Oro Jr.), Welterweight (Genio Del Aire), Middleweight (Vacant), Extreme (Voltron) |
Inactive: Lightheavyweight, Heavyweight, Tag Team, Trios, Junior Tag Team |
Pacific Coast Champions: Supreme: (Centurión), Tag Team (Humilde & Humilde Jr.) |
Foreign Titles: IC Heavyweight (Guerrero Rojo), International: (Princesa Hernández) |