Anarky 631: Difference between revisions
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Profile == | == Profile == | ||
[[File: | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|'''Name''' | |||
|Anarky 631 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Real name''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Nicknames'''[[File:Anarky631.1.jpg|alt=Anarky 631|thumb|Anarky 631]] | |||
|Anarky / Anarky 631 / Jefe / Jefe de Jefes | |||
|- | |||
|'''Name history''' | |||
|Anarky 631 - Debut 2010 - PRESENT | |||
|- | |||
|'''Family''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Maestro(s)''' | |||
|[[Mocho cota]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Birth date, location''' | |||
|Julio 18, Nogales, Sonora, Mexico | |||
|- | |||
|'''Obituary date''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Debut, location''' | |||
|Mayo 2010 - Nogales, Sonora, Mexico | |||
|- | |||
|'''Lost mask to''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Height''' | |||
|170 cm / 5"7 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Weight''' | |||
|90 kg/198 lbs | |||
|- | |||
|'''Signature moves''' | |||
|[[Canadian destroyer]], running knee to face | |||
|- | |||
|'''Titles:''' | |||
|IWA World Trios Championship | |||
Sonora State Trios Championship | |||
Sonora Tag Team Championship | |||
|} | |||
== | == About Anarky 631 == | ||
Nogales Sonora | Anarky 631 is a Mexican American Luchador that resides in the Border of Nogales Sonora/Arizona. Anarky trained Greco-Roman wrestling for three years in Arizona USA and a couple of years training Lucha Libre with [[Mocho Cota]] in Mexico. His wrestling style is well rounded, he won a Rey del Aire Tournament on 2016. However, the crowd like him as an extreme hardcore rudo, and brawler. [[Anarky]] 631 had a notable feud that ended in an extreme hardcore match against [[Pentagón Jr.]] who now is a [[WWE]] superstar wrestling under the name of "PENTA". Anarky 631 pinned and defeated [[Vampiro Canadiense]], on Vampiros retirement match in Mexico in San Luis Rio Colorado in 2024. In another notable match, Anarky along with Beliko went to Mexico City and defeated [[Cibernético]] & [[Charly manson]] at [[Car the crash]] in 2021. | ||
== Lucha de Apuestas Record == | == Lucha de Apuestas Record == | ||
Revision as of 10:13, 9 April 2025
Profile
| Name | Anarky 631 |
| Real name | |
| Nicknames |
Anarky / Anarky 631 / Jefe / Jefe de Jefes |
| Name history | Anarky 631 - Debut 2010 - PRESENT |
| Family | |
| Maestro(s) | Mocho cota |
| Birth date, location | Julio 18, Nogales, Sonora, Mexico |
| Obituary date | |
| Debut, location | Mayo 2010 - Nogales, Sonora, Mexico |
| Lost mask to | |
| Height | 170 cm / 5"7 |
| Weight | 90 kg/198 lbs |
| Signature moves | Canadian destroyer, running knee to face |
| Titles: | IWA World Trios Championship
Sonora State Trios Championship Sonora Tag Team Championship |
About Anarky 631
Anarky 631 is a Mexican American Luchador that resides in the Border of Nogales Sonora/Arizona. Anarky trained Greco-Roman wrestling for three years in Arizona USA and a couple of years training Lucha Libre with Mocho Cota in Mexico. His wrestling style is well rounded, he won a Rey del Aire Tournament on 2016. However, the crowd like him as an extreme hardcore rudo, and brawler. Anarky 631 had a notable feud that ended in an extreme hardcore match against Pentagón Jr. who now is a WWE superstar wrestling under the name of "PENTA". Anarky 631 pinned and defeated Vampiro Canadiense, on Vampiros retirement match in Mexico in San Luis Rio Colorado in 2024. In another notable match, Anarky along with Beliko went to Mexico City and defeated Cibernético & Charly manson at Car the crash in 2021.
Lucha de Apuestas Record
| Date | Apuesta | Winner(s) | Loser(s) | Arena and/or Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/09/29 | hairs | Anarky & Beliko | Chano Cota & Güero Cota | Gimnasio Municipal Carlos Hernández Carrera - Nogales, Sonora |
| 2022/03/19 | hair | Anarky | El Humilde | Salón CTM - San Luis Río Colorado, Sonora |
Gallery

